Giornata n° 1
Sat, 12-01-2019 ore: 09:30
ASD PALL. CIRIE’ ’BIANCO’ A.S.D. BASKET CASTELLAMONTE
13 11
Pal. Scuole Medie Pich Via Martiri della Libertà 16 Nole (TO)
Sun, 13-01-2019 ore: 09:45
A.S.D. PALL.CHIVASSO L.A. SAN MAURO BASKET
0 0
Pal.sc.e medie Via Blatta 26 Chivasso (TO)
Fri, 11-01-2019 ore: 19:00
A.S.D. SEA BASKET SETTIMO USAC MINIBASKET
13 11
Pal. Scuola Media I. Clavino Viale Piave 21, Settimo T.se (TO)
Sat, 12-01-2019 ore: 00:00
ASD LETTERA 22 IVREA LO.VI BASKET BORGARO
11 13
Pal. Cena Via Dora Baltea Ivrea (TO)
Giornata n° 2
Sun, 20-01-2019 ore: 11:00
A.S.D. BASKET CASTELLAMONTE A.S.D. PALL.CHIVASSO
9 15
Pal. Cresto, Via Trabucco 15 Castellamonte (TO)
Sun, 20-01-2019 ore: 11:00
USAC MINIBASKET ASD PALL. CIRIE’ ’BIANCO’
9 15
Pal. Ist.SS.Annunziata, via San Francesco, angolo via Montenero Rivarolo C.se (TO)
Sat, 19-01-2019 ore: 15:00
L.A. SAN MAURO BASKET ASD LETTERA 22 IVREA
0 0
Palaburgo, via Burgo San Mauro Torinese (TO)
Sun, 20-01-2019 ore: 15:30
A.S.D. SEA BASKET SETTIMO LO.VI BASKET BORGARO
10 14
Pal. Scuola Media I. Clavino Viale Piave 21, Settimo T.se (TO)
Giornata n° 3
Sat, 26-01-2019 ore: 13:30
ASD LETTERA 22 IVREA A.S.D. PALL.CHIVASSO
0 0
Pal. Cena Via Dora Baltea Ivrea (TO)
Sat, 26-01-2019 ore: 17:00
ASD PALL. CIRIE’ ’BIANCO’ LO.VI BASKET BORGARO
16 8
Pal. Scuole Medie Pich Via Martiri della Libertà 16 Nole (TO)
Sat, 26-01-2019 ore: 15:30
A.S.D. SEA BASKET SETTIMO L.A. SAN MAURO BASKET
0 0
Pal. Scuola Media I. Clavino Viale Piave 21, Settimo T.se (TO)
Sat, 09-03-2019 ore: 10:00
USAC MINIBASKET A.S.D. BASKET CASTELLAMONTE
13 11
Pal. Ist.SS.Annunziata, via San Francesco, angolo via Montenero Rivarolo C.se (TO)
Giornata n° 4
Sun, 03-02-2019 ore: 15:45
LO.VI BASKET BORGARO USAC MINIBASKET
10 14
Palazzetto dello Sport P.zza del Donatore 6 Borgaro Torinese (TO)
Giornata n° 5
Sun, 10-02-2019 ore: 14:00
LO.VI BASKET BORGARO A.S.D. BASKET CASTELLAMONTE
0 0
Palazzetto dello Sport P.zza del Donatore 6 Borgaro Torinese (TO)
Sat, 09-02-2019 ore: 15:30
A.S.D. SEA BASKET SETTIMO ASD LETTERA 22 IVREA
0 0
Pal. Scuola Media I. Clavino Viale Piave 21, Settimo T.se (TO)
Sun, 10-02-2019 ore: 15:00
USAC MINIBASKET L.A. SAN MAURO BASKET
0 0
Pal. Ist.SS.Annunziata, via San Francesco, angolo via Montenero Rivarolo C.se (TO)
Sat, 09-02-2019 ore: 17:00
ASD PALL. CIRIE’ ’BIANCO’ A.S.D. PALL.CHIVASSO
0 0
Pal. Scuole Medie Pich Via Martiri della Libertà 16 Nole (TO)
Giornata n° 6
Sun, 17-02-2019 ore: 11:00
A.S.D. BASKET CASTELLAMONTE A.S.D. SEA BASKET SETTIMO
0 0
Pal. Cresto, Via Trabucco 15 Castellamonte (TO)
Sat, 16-02-2019 ore: 15:00
L.A. SAN MAURO BASKET LO.VI BASKET BORGARO
0 0
Palaburgo, via Burgo San Mauro Torinese (TO)
Fri, 15-02-2019 ore: 19:15
ASD LETTERA 22 IVREA ASD PALL. CIRIE’ ’BIANCO’
0 0
Pal. Cena Via Dora Baltea Ivrea (TO)
Sun, 17-02-2019 ore: 09:45
A.S.D. PALL.CHIVASSO USAC MINIBASKET
0 0
Pal.sc.e medie Via Blatta 26 Chivasso (TO)
Giornata n° 7
Sun, 12-05-2019 ore: 10:00
L.A. SAN MAURO BASKET A.S.D. BASKET CASTELLAMONTE
0 0
Palaburgo, via Burgo San Mauro Torinese (TO)
Sun, 24-02-2019 ore: 15:00
ASD PALL. CIRIE’ ’BIANCO’ A.S.D. SEA BASKET SETTIMO
0 0
Pal. Scuole Medie Pich Via Martiri della Libertà 16 Nole (TO)
Sat, 23-02-2019 ore: 14:00
LO.VI BASKET BORGARO A.S.D. PALL.CHIVASSO
0 0
Palazzetto dello Sport P.zza del Donatore 6 Borgaro Torinese (TO)
Sun, 24-02-2019 ore: 11:00
USAC MINIBASKET ASD LETTERA 22 IVREA
0 0
Pal. Ist.SS.Annunziata, via San Francesco, angolo via Montenero Rivarolo C.se (TO)
Squadra Punti
ASD PALL. CIRIE’ ’BIANCO’ 6
LO.VI BASKET BORGARO 4
USAC MINIBASKET 4
A.S.D. PALL.CHIVASSO 2
A.S.D. SEA BASKET SETTIMO 2
A.S.D. BASKET CASTELLAMONTE 0
ASD LETTERA 22 IVREA 0
L.A. SAN MAURO BASKET 0